Dafont.Com - Info dafont.com

dafont.com receives about 416,000 unique visitors and 1,127,360 (2.71 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5,053.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,475,976.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dafont.com is ranked number 923 in the world and 0.0832% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, France and links to network IP address 178.33.63.127. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - dafont.com

Archive of freely downloadable fonts. Browse by alphabetical listing, by style, by author or by popularity. [Windows, MacOS]
Archive of freely downloadable fonts. Browse by alphabetical listing, by style, by author or by popularity.
How did dafont.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with dafont.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is dafont.com?

416K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
416,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
12,480,000
Pages per Visit:
2.71
Daily Pageviews:
1,127,360
Alexa Rank:
923 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0832%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
08:29
Bounce rate:
16.92%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
46.93%
Referral:
1.77%
Search:
49.82%
Social:
1.48%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.4%23.8%900
Brazil 7.6%7.3%384
Mexico 5.1%5.3%291
India 5.0%4.4%1413
France 4.3%5.2%662
United Kingdom 3.8%3.7%824
Spain 3.4%3.5%637
Indonesia 3.3%3.1%450
Italy 2.9%2.7%798
Germany 2.4%2.9%1505
Argentina 2.0%2.1%412
Canada 2.0%2.0%979
Philippines 1.7%1.5%265
Angola 1.6%1.6%481
Japan 1.4%1.1%4859
Turkey 1.4%1.3%912
Australia 1.3%1.3%974
Colombia 1.3%1.4%348
Korea, Republic of 1.1%1.2%1455
Malaysia 1.1%1.1%558
China 0.9%0.7%10633
South Africa 0.9%0.9%736
Peru 0.9%0.9%379
Poland 0.9%0.9%1510
Nigeria 0.9%0.7%718
Netherlands 0.8%0.8%1023
Venezuela 0.7%0.7%684
Thailand 0.7%0.8%1054
Chile 0.7%0.6%627
Pakistan 0.7%0.6%1091
Belgium 0.7%0.7%776
Singapore 0.6%0.6%804
Russian Federation 0.6%0.6%6276
Dominican Republic 0.5%0.5%268

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dafont.com
99.96%96.51%2.61
dl.dafont.com
9.37%3.46%1.00
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush dafont.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  dafont.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,946
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  148,935
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  1,062,183
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $553,119.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  82
Page Authority:
  66
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is dafont.com?

Facebook:
  156
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dafont.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$5,053.71
Monthly Revenue:
$151,611.30
Yearly Revenue:
$1,844,604.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 268,312$3,077.53
France 58,623$275.53
United Kingdom 41,712$259.87
Canada 22,547$158.06
Germany 32,693$157.91
Brazil 82,297$145.67
Australia 14,656$110.36
Italy 30,439$106.23
India 49,604$79.37
Mexico 59,750$57.96
Angola 18,038$48.16
Netherlands 9,019$45.91
South Africa 10,146$44.74
Spain 39,458$43.80
Indonesia 34,948$42.99
Japan 12,401$39.68
Belgium 7,892$38.91
Malaysia 12,401$37.57
Korea, Republic of 13,528$31.39
Argentina 23,675$28.17
Philippines 16,910$27.39
China 7,892$24.38
Thailand 9,019$22.55
Colombia 15,783$20.99
Nigeria 7,892$20.68
Singapore 6,764$20.22
Poland 10,146$18.36
Turkey 14,656$15.97
Russian Federation 6,764$13.73
Peru 10,146$10.86
Dominican Republic 5,637$9.41
Pakistan 6,764$7.17
Chile 6,764$6.90
Venezuela 7,892$5.29

How much money do dafont.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$871.65
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$26,149.61
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$318,153.63
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
160,311
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,809,318
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
58,513,366
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 48,296$553.96
Germany 9,481$45.79
United Kingdom 6,674$41.58
Canada 5,637$39.51
France 6,448$30.31
Indonesia 20,270$24.93
India 13,889$22.22
Australia 2,931$22.07
Italy 5,175$18.06
Brazil 4,938$8.74
Spain 7,497$8.32
Netherlands 1,533$7.80
Poland 3,348$6.06
Singapore 1,962$5.87
Mexico 5,378$5.22
Belgium 947$4.67
Argentina 3,314$3.94
China 1,026$3.17
Malaysia 992$3.01
Pakistan 2,165$2.29
Philippines 1,184$1.92
Colombia 1,263$1.68
Thailand 541$1.35
Korea, Republic of 541$1.26
Japan 372$1.19
Turkey 1,026$1.12
Peru 1,015$1.09
Angola 361$0.96
Chile 879$0.90
South Africa 203$0.89
Russian Federation 406$0.82
Nigeria 158$0.41
Dominican Republic 225$0.38
Venezuela 237$0.16

How much is dafont.com worth?

Website Value:
$3,475,976.05

Where is dafont.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
178.33.63.127
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Roubaix
B4
France, FR
 

Other sites hosted on 178.33.63.127

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does dafont.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1058 ms) 78 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

English renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Português and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
The fonts pres…r if in doubt. and 84 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Submit a font and 7 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
A and 26 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Foreign look and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
34,110 fonts renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
11,877 with the Euro symbol and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
How to install a font renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Extract the fi…nloaded, then: and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Help renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Windows 10/8/7/Vista: and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Double-click t…font" button. and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Other OS... renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Recently added fonts renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Stay Classy SLDT and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
by and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Youssef Habchi and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
in and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Handwritten and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
14,168 downloa…158 yesterday) and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Free for personal use and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
- 2 font files and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Download and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Donate to author and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
All the new fonts renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Elliot Swonger and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
- renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://dafont.com/
https://dafont.com/
https://www.dafont.com/

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/fr/" class="tdn flag">Français</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/es/" class="tdn flag">Español</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./themes.php">Themes</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="q" class="search_form"> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 6 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./alpha.php?lettre=a">a</a> and 26 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="mtheme.php?id=1">Fancy</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="theme.php?cat=101">Cartoon</a> and 70 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="faq.php#win" class="dfsmall">Other OS...</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/new.xml"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="new.php" class="tdn">Recently added fonts</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="stay-classy-sldt.font">Stay Classy SLDT</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="solidtype.d7056">Solidtype</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.be….net/solidtype" class="tdn"></a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="mtheme.php?id=6">Script</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./faq.php#copyright" class="tdn help black">100% Free</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//dl.dafont.co…ay_classy_sldt" class="dl">Download</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#null" class="donate dfsmall">Donate to author</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="new.php" class="tdh">All the new fonts</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.dafont.com/js/df5.js
https://www.dafont.com/js/key.js
https://www.dafont.com/js/alpha.js
https://www.dafont.com/themesv9_en.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.dafont.com/css/base11.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.dafont.com/css/base11.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/dafont.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/flags/de.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/flags/es.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/flags/fr.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/flags/it.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/flags/pt.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/flags/us.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/fleche.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/nof.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/out3.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/points.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/points_test.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/preview/g/o/gobold_blocky1.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/preview/h/u/hughs0.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/preview/l/i/lilly_mae0.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/preview/m/o/mont1.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/preview/s/t/stay_classy_sldt1.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/rss.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/img/top.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/js/alpha.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/js/df5.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/js/key.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.dafont.com/themesv9_en.js (expiration not specified)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.3KiB (44% reduction).

Compressing https://www.dafont.com/img/dafont.png could save 1.1KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://www.dafont.com/img/rss.gif could save 1KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing https://www.dafont.com/img/points_test.gif could save 1,022B (93% reduction).
Compressing https://www.dafont.com/img/out3.gif could save 732B (86% reduction).
Compressing https://www.dafont.com/img/flags/es.gif could save 527B (53% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  93

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

dafont.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: dafont.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Gandi Standard SSL CA 2
Valid from: Jul 14 00:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Oct 13 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Gandi Standard SSL CA 2
Organization: Gandi
Location: Paris, Paris, FR
Issuer: USERTrust RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Sep 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Sep 11 23:59:59 2024 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: USERTrust RSA Certification Authority
Organization: The USERTRUST Network
Location: Jersey City, New Jersey, US
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

dafont.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 23 Feb 2018 03:04:29 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: https://www.dafont.com/
Content-Length: 231
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 23 Feb 2018 03:04:29 GMT
Server: Apache
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=2592000; includeSubDomains
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=aqq48gmch7uafav87***p21r7; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
A 178.33.63.127 3600
SOA 3600
Mname a.dns.gandi.net
Rname hostmaster.gandi.net
Serial Number 1511166119
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS c.dns.gandi.net 3600
NS b.dns.gandi.net 3600
NS a.dns.gandi.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-10-15
Domain Age:
17 years 4 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gandi.net...
Domain Name: dafont.com
Registry Domain ID: 37831683_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gandi.net
Updated Date: 2016-05-01T14:43:28Z
Creation Date: 2000-10-15T08:01:53Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-10-15T12:01:53Z
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Milan Rodolphe
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Registrant City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Registrant State/Province: Paris
Registrant Postal Code: 75013
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.170377***
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +33.143730576
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Milan Rodolphe
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Admin City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Admin State/Province: Paris
Admin Postal Code: 75013
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.170377***
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +33.143730576
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Nicolas PETON
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: Obfuscated whois Gandi-63-65 boulevard Massena
Tech City: Obfuscated whois Gandi-Paris
Tech State/Province: Paris
Tech Postal Code: 75013
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.170377***
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +33.143730576
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: A.DNS.GANDI.NET
Name Server: B.DNS.GANDI.NET
Name Server: C.DNS.GANDI.NET
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-23T03:04:36Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/epp

Reseller Email:
Reseller URL:

Personal data access and use are governed by French law, any use for the purpose of unsolicited mass commercial advertising as well as any mass or automated inquiries (for any intent other than the registration or modification of a domain name) are strictly forbidden. Copy of whole or part of our database without Gandi's endor***t is strictly forbidden. <br />
A dispute over the ownership of a domain name may be subject to the alternate procedure established by the Registry in question or brought before the courts. <br />
For additional information, please contact us via the following form:<br />
https://www.gandi.net/support/contacter/mail/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: DAFONT.COM
Registry Domain ID: 37831683_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gandi.net
Updated Date: 2013-03-20T11:29:34Z
Creation Date: 2000-10-15T12:01:53Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-10-15T12:01:53Z
Registrar: Gandi SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: A.DNS.GANDI.NET
Name Server: B.DNS.GANDI.NET
Name Server: C.DNS.GANDI.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-23T03:04:21Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with dafont.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dafont.com widget